Search
Companies
Ranks
Leading Managers
How we ranked?
Coface
CofaceBdi
About Us
Management Coface BDI
Advertising Options
Contact Us
Search
Toggle navigation
About Us
Management Coface BDI
Advertising Options
Contact Us
Toggle navigation
Companies
Ranks
Leading Managers
How we ranked?
Coface
CofaceBdi
Search
Planning & Construction
Home
/
Ranks
/
Law Firms
/
Planning & Construction
int(0)
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Elite Firms (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
Agmon with Tulchinsky
AB Anat Biran, Law Firm
Balter Guth Aloni & Co. Law Offices
CBA - Charcon, Ben - Ami, Asher & Co.
Fischer (FBC & Co.)
Goldfarb Gross Seligman & Co.
Hamburger Evron & Co
Harari Toister & Co.
Herzog
M. Firon & Co.
Meitar | Law Offices
S. Horowitz & Co.
S. Biran & Co.
Shoob & Co Law Office
Tzvi Shoob Law Office
Weksler Bregman
Arnon, Tadmor-Levy
Cohen Wilchek & Co. Adv.
Micha Gidron Law Firm
Hartavi-Bornsthin-Basson & Co.
Ofer Toister, Advocates
Shavit Bar-On Gal-On Tzin Witkon, Law Offices
Outstanding leaders (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
Amit Pollak Matalon & Co.
AYR - Amar Reiter Jeanne Shochatovitch & Co.
Ben Ari, Fish Law Firm
Gornitzky & Co. Law Firm
Naschitz Brandes Amir
Nathan Meir & Co. Advocates
Shibolet & Co. Law Firm
Yehuda Raveh & Co.
Yossi Levy And Co., Attorneys at Law
Abraham Bar - Law Office
Frish, Shperber, Reinherz & Co. - Law Office
Hagay Shabtay, Shapiro - Law Office
Spigelman, Koren, Zamir, & Co
Outstanding leaders Boutique (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
Bergerson & Co., Law Offices & Notary
Farbman, Reshef & Co. - Law Office
dual-listed
employees via the company
estimated figures
group figures
listed in Europe
listed in Tel-Aviv
listed in USA
Private Company
Public Company
State-Owned Company
Haim Kossowsky-Shachor & Co., Advocates & Notaries
E. Shiloh Co.
Joeef Jeshurun & Co. - Advocates
Maya Ashkenazi - Law Office
Miller & Co. Law Office
Opher Shafir & Co. Law Firm
Oshri Shloosh Law Firm & Notary
Raisman-Gur Deutsch Law Office
RCP Raz-Cohen, Prashker & Co. Advocates
Yehoshua Diamant
Leaders (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
E.S. Shimron, I. Molho, Persky & Co - Law Offices & Notary
Goldman, Erlich, Edelstein, Avigad & Co
Gross & Co. Law Firm
Lipa Meir & Co.
S. Friedman Abramson & Co.
Knoller, Yashinovsky, Keinan and Co.
Ephraim Abramson & Co. Law Offices
Gindi - Caspi & Co.
Hagag, Buchnik, Weinstein & Co.
Ron Gazit, Rotenberg & Co.
Shlomo Cohen & Co. Advocates & Mediator
Tadmor Levy & Co.
Weinberger Bertental & Co. - Law Firm
Leaders Boutique (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
Abraham Neeman & Co. Law Offices
Avi Goldhammer & Co. - Law Office
Boyer, Or, Shpernat, Mishor & Co
Chen Avitan, Law Office
Elrom, Rom, Salomon & Co., Attorneys at Law
dual-listed
employees via the company
estimated figures
group figures
listed in Europe
listed in Tel-Aviv
listed in USA
Private Company
Public Company
State-Owned Company
Harari & Co. Law Office
Ilan Bombach Law Office
L. Amidor& Co Adv
dual-listed
employees via the company
estimated figures
group figures
listed in Europe
listed in Tel-Aviv
listed in USA
Private Company
Public Company
State-Owned Company
↑