Search
Companies
Ranks
Leading Managers
How we ranked?
Coface
CofaceBdi
About Us
Management Coface BDI
Advertising Options
Contact Us
Search
Toggle navigation
About Us
Management Coface BDI
Advertising Options
Contact Us
Toggle navigation
Companies
Ranks
Leading Managers
How we ranked?
Coface
CofaceBdi
Search
Planning & Construction
Home
/
Ranks
/
Law Firms
/
Planning & Construction
int(0)
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Elite Firms (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
AB Anat Biran, Law Firm
Agmon with Tulchinsky
Balter Guth Aloni & Co. Law Offices
CBA - Charcon, Ben - Ami, Asher & Co.
Cohen Wilchek & Co. Adv.
Fischer (FBC & Co.)
Goldfarb Gross Seligman & Co.
Hamburger Evron & Co
Harari Toister & Co.
Hartavi-Bornsthin-Basson & Co.
Herzog
M. Firon & Co.
Meitar | Law Offices
Ofer Toister, Advocates
S. Biran & Co.
Shavit Bar-On Gal-On Tzin Witkon, Law Offices
Shoob & Co Law Office
Tzvi Shoob Law Office
Weksler Bregman
Arnon, Tadmor-Levy
Outstanding leaders (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
Abraham Bar - Law Office
Amit Pollak Matalon & Co.
AYR - Amar Reiter Jeanne Shochatovitch & Co.
Ben Ari, Fish Law Firm
Gornitzky & Co. Law Firm
Hagay Shabtay, Shapiro - Law Office
Naschitz Brandes Amir
Nathan Meir & Co. Advocates
S. Horowitz & Co.
Shibolet & Co. Law Firm
Spigelman, Koren, Zamir, & Co
Yehuda Raveh & Co.
Yossi Levy And Co., Attorneys at Law
Outstanding leaders Boutique (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
Bergerson & Co., Law Offices & Notary
Micha Gidron Law Firm
Farbman, Reshef & Co. - Law Office
dual-listed
employees via the company
estimated figures
group figures
listed in Europe
listed in Tel-Aviv
listed in USA
Private Company
Public Company
State-Owned Company
Haim Kossowsky-Shachor & Co., Advocates & Notaries
Joeef Jeshurun & Co. - Advocates
Maya Ashkenazi - Law Office
Miller & Co. Law Office
Miriam Donin (Shoob) Law Office
Opher Shafir & Co. Law Firm
RCP Raz-Cohen, Prashker & Co. Advocates
Raisman-Gur Deutsch Law Office
Yehoshua Diamant
Leaders (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
E.S. Shimron, I. Molho, Persky & Co - Law Offices & Notary
Ephraim Abramson & Co. Law Offices
Gindi - Caspi & Co.
Goldman, Erlich, Edelstein, Avigad & Co
Gross & Co. Law Firm
Zadok Law Offices
Knoller, Yashinovsky, Keinan and Co.
Lipa Meir & Co.
Miron, Bension & Prywes, Advocates & Notaries
Ron Gazit, Rotenberg & Co.
S. Friedman Abramson & Co.
Shlomo Cohen & Co. Advocates & Mediator
Leaders Boutique (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
Abraham Neeman & Co. Law Offices
Avi Goldhammer & Co. - Law Office
Avi Weinberger & Co Law Offices And Notary
Boyer, Or, Shpernat, Mishor & Co
Conforti Asher
E. Shiloh Co.
Elrom, Rom, Salomon & Co., Attorneys at Law
dual-listed
employees via the company
estimated figures
group figures
listed in Europe
listed in Tel-Aviv
listed in USA
Private Company
Public Company
State-Owned Company
Harari & Co. Law Office
Ilan Bombach Law Office
Oshri Shloosh Law Firm & Notary
dual-listed
employees via the company
estimated figures
group figures
listed in Europe
listed in Tel-Aviv
listed in USA
Private Company
Public Company
State-Owned Company
↑