BDI

Law Firms

Urban Renewal Law

Elite Firms (in alphabetical order)

Company Name
Company Name
Agmon & Co. Rosenberg Hacohen & Co.
Amit Pollak Matalon & Co.
Avraham Lalum & Co International Law Firm
Fischer Behar Chen Well Orion & Co
Gil Hirschmann & Co. Advocates
Gindi – Caspi Law Offices & Notary
Goldfarb Seligman & Co.
Guy Farbman Law Firm
Hartavi-Bornstein-Basson & Co.
Herzog Fox & Neeman
Kcb - Keren Cohen Blacharski & Co Law Office And Notary
M. Firon & Co.
Naschitz Brandes Amir & Co.
Rcp Raz-Cohen, Prashker And Co. Advocates
Shibolet
Yigal Arnon & Co. Law Firm

Outstanding leaders (in alphabetical order)

Company Name
Company Name
AYR – Amar Reiter Jeanne Shochatovitch & Co.
Doron, Tikotzky, Kantor, Gutman & Amit Gross ַ
Epstein Rosenblum Maoz
Gilead Sher & Co. Law Offices
Hamburger Evron & Co., Law Offices & Notaries
Meitar Liquornik Geva Leshem Tal, Law Offices
S. Friedman & Co., Advocates
Shavit Bar-On Gal-On Tzin Witkon, Law Offices
Shnitzer Gotlieb Samet & Co.
Steinmetz Haring Gurman & Co.
Tadmor & Co. Yuval Levy & Co.
Weksler, Bregman & Co, Advocates
A. Suchovolsky & Co. - Low Offices
Ab - Anat Biran Law Offices
Ae Eldar Adato, Law Firm & Notary
Barone & Co. Attorneys At Law
Dan Offer & Co., Law Firm
Eshel, Ashlagi, Rozent Law Offices
G. Kestenbaum & Co., Law Firm
Haim Kossowsky-Shachor & Co
Levy Tyller & Co. Law Firm
Makov, Nof, Huberman & Co.
Miller & Co.- Law Office
Munzer-Carmon, Nissim
Rg - Raisman Gur & Co Law Firm
Shoval Yosha Law Offices And Notary
Aviv Tasa

Leaders (in alphabetical order)

Company Name
Company Name
Ben Ari, Fish, Saban & Co.
Ephraim Abramson & Co. Law Offices
Erdinast, Ben Nathan, Toledano & Co. Advocates
Glusman & Co. - Law Offices
Goldblatt Gindes Yariv, Advocates
Hagag Buchnik Weinstein & Co
Harari Toister & Co
Horovitz Even Uzan & Co.
Dr. J. Weinroth & Co. Law Office
Matry, Meiri & Co. Law Offices
Raved, Magriso, Benkel & Co., Advocates & Notaries
S. Biran & Co., Law Firm
S. Horowitz & Co.
Shenhav, Konforti, Rotem & Co. Attorneys At Law
Spigelman, Koren, Zamir & Co
Yaacov Salomon, Lipschütz & Co.

Leaders - Boutique (in alphabetical order)

Company Name
Company Name
Abraham Neeman - Law Offices & Notary
Bergerson & Co. Law Offices & Notary
E.Shiloh&Co
Gelerstein, Vayness & Co. Advocates & Notary
H. Noam & Co. - Law Offices
Harari & Co Law Firm
Joseph Jeshurun & Co - Advocates & Notray
Oshri Shloosh Law Firm & Notary
Rechnitz, Kessler & Co Law Office & Notary
Liran Silberman & Co.
Tzvi Shoob Law Offices
Yahav & Co., Law Firm