BDI

Law Firms

Planning & Construction

Elite Firms (in alphabetical order)

Company Name
Company Name
Ab - Anat Biran Law Offices
Abraham Bar Law Office
Agmon & Co. Rosenberg Hacohen & Co.
Balter, Guth, Aloni & Co
Cohen, Wilchek & Co. - Law Offices
Fischer Behar Chen Well Orion & Co
Goldfarb Seligman & Co.
Hamburger Evron & Co., Law Offices & Notaries
Harari Toister & Co
Hartavi-Bornstein-Basson & Co.
M. Firon & Co.
Meitar Liquornik Geva Leshem Tal, Law Offices
Ofer Toister, Advocates
S. Biran & Co., Law Firm
Shavit Bar-On Gal-On Tzin Witkon, Law Offices
Shoob & Co. Law Offices
Tzvi Shoob Law Offices
Weksler, Bregman & Co, Advocates
Yigal Arnon & Co. Law Firm

Outstanding leaders (in alphabetical order)

Company Name
Company Name
Amit Pollak Matalon & Co.
AYR – Amar Reiter Jeanne Shochatovitch & Co.
Ben Ari, Fish, Saban & Co.
Gornitzky & Co. Advocates And Notaries
Herzog Fox & Neeman
Yossi Levy & Co., Attorneys At Law
Naschitz Brandes Amir & Co.
Nathan Meir & Co., Advocates
Raved, Magriso, Benkel & Co., Advocates & Notaries
S. Horowitz & Co.
Yehuda Raveh & Co., Law Offices
A. Suchovolsky & Co. - Low Offices
Abraham Neeman - Law Offices & Notary
Bergerson & Co. Law Offices & Notary
Guy Farbman Law Firm
Haim Kossowsky-Shachor & Co
Joseph Jeshurun & Co - Advocates & Notray
Maya Ashkenazi - Law Firm
Miller & Co.- Law Office
Miriam Donin (Shoob), Law Office
Rcp Raz-Cohen, Prashker And Co. Advocates
Yehoshua Diamant Law Firm

Leaders (in alphabetical order)

Company Name
Company Name
E.S. Shimron, I. Molho, Persky & Co.
Gindi – Caspi Law Offices & Notary
Hagay Shabtay, Shapiro Law Offices
Knoller & Co Law Offices
Lipa Meir & Co.
Ron Gazit, Rotenberg & Co.
S. Friedman & Co., Advocates
Shibolet
Shlomo Cohen & Co. Advocates And Mediators
Spigelman, Koren, Zamir & Co
Yaacov Salomon, Lipschütz & Co.
Boyer, Or, Shpernat, Mishor & Co. Advocates& Notary
E.Shiloh&Co
Elrom, Rom, Salomon And Co., Attorneys At Law
Gidron Law
Harari & Co Law Firm
Ilan Bombach & Co, Law Office
Opher Shafiir & Co
Oshri Shloosh Law Firm & Notary