Search
Companies
Ranks
Leading Managers
How we ranked?
Coface
CofaceBdi
About Us
Management Coface BDI
Advertising Options
Contact Us
Search
Toggle navigation
About Us
Management Coface BDI
Advertising Options
Contact Us
Toggle navigation
Companies
Ranks
Leading Managers
How we ranked?
Coface
CofaceBdi
Search
Labor Law
Home
/
Ranks
/
Law Firms
/
Labor Law
int(0)
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Elite Firms (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Logo
Company Name
Logo
Amit Pollak Matalon & Co.
Ben Ari, Fish Law Firm
Benjamin (Benny) M. Cohen & Co., Law Office
Erdinast, Ben Nathan, Toledano & Co.
Fischer (FBC & Co.)
Goldfarb Gross Seligman & Co.
Gornitzky & Co. Law Firm
Gross & Co. Law Firm
Herzog
Holin-Hadas, Law Office
M. Firon & Co.
Meitar | Law Offices
Naschitz Brandes Amir
S. Horowitz & Co.
Salomon Lipschutz & Co.
Sigal Pail & Co
Ariel Shemer Guterman Gelman & Co. Law
Efrat Deutsch & Co. Law Firm
Hlb Harari-Lifshits & Babish
N. Feinberg & Co. - Law Office
Orna Lin & Co. Law Offices
Rubin-Shmuelevich, Advocates
Outstanding leaders (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Logo
Company Name
Logo
Agmon with Tulchinsky
AYR - Amar Reiter Jeanne Shochatovitch & Co.
Balter Guth Aloni & Co. Law Offices
E.S. Shimron, I. Molho, Persky & Co - Law Offices & Notary
Hadad Roth Shenhar & Co. Law Firm
Lipa Meir & Co.
S. Friedman Abramson & Co.
Shibolet & Co. Law Firm
Yehuda Raveh & Co.
Arnon, Tadmor-Levy
Barnea Jaffa Lande
Gideon Fisher & Co. Law Offices And Notary
Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz
Shlomo Cohen & Co. Advocates & Mediator
Tadmor Levy & Co.
Tulchinsky Marciano Cohen Levitski & Co.
Outstanding leaders Boutique (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Logo
Company Name
Logo
Bahar - Shabtay Law Office
Chen Avitan, Law Office
Danny Alyagon & Co. Law Office
Dror Gal Reut Sagiv Law Offices
Ehud Shilony & Co. Law Firm
M. Passy & Associates
Naomi Landau & Co. Law Offices
Revital Law Office
Shlomo Bekhor Adv.
Strikovsky & Co. Law Firm
Yair David Law Office & Notary
Leaders (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Logo
Company Name
Logo
Matry Meiri Wacht & Co. Law Offices
Weksler Bregman
Yossi Levy And Co., Attorneys at Law
Ady Kaplan & Co., Advocates
CBA - Charcon, Ben - Ami, Asher & Co.
Doron, Tikotzky, Kantor, Gutman, Amit Gross & Co.
Ephraim Abramson & Co. Law Offices
Epstein Rosenblum Maoz (ERM)
Frish, Shperber, Reinherz & Co. - Law Office
Hagay Shabtay, Shapiro - Law Office
Knoller, Yashinovsky, Keinan & Co.
Weinberger Bertental & Co. - Law Firm
Leaders Boutique (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Company Name
Charlie Bouzaglo, Law Office And Notary
Amit Even, Law Offices & Notary
Anat Rosner, Law Office
Asher Avitan Law Office
Ayelet-Raich Law Office Notary & Mediation
Basha Zvida & Co
Boner Razgour, Law Firm
Gt-Greenberg Traurig
Haham & Orzach Law Offices
Hayut Greenberg Law Office
Kfir Zeev, Law Offices
Lapidot-Law Office
Ofer Dekel Law Firm
dual-listed
employees via the company
estimated figures
group figures
listed in Europe
listed in Tel-Aviv
listed in USA
Private Company
Public Company
State-Owned Company
Prof. Bein & Co. - Law Office
Shalom Bar Law Office
Reputed (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Logo
Company Name
Logo
Dr. Weinroth & Co. Law Office
Gilead Sher, Talhami & Co.
Cohen, Arev & Co. Advocate & Notary
Cohen Wilchek & Co. Adv.
Eitan Mehulal Sadot, Advocates & Patent Attorneys
Opher Shafir & Co. Law Firm
Shenhav Konforti Rotem & Co. Attorneys
Reputed Boutique (in alphabetical order)
Company Name
Logo
Company Name
Logo
Lieblich-Moser-Gluck
Shai Kravetzky - Law Firm
Zioni Pillersdorf Phillip Advocates
Banai Azriel Stern Law Offices
Bash Law Co
Cohen Alow Law Office
Ezra Sagiv & Yifat - Law Firm
Haonigman Ayala - Law Office
Iris Almog, Law Office
Jacob Shnitman Attorney Company & Notary
Kaufman, Kaiser, Raz & Co.
Kirill Shefer & Co. - Law Offices
Kolchinski Law Firm
Mordechay - Haskal, Law Office
Nov,Kesner, Snir & Co. - Law Office
Soref & Co., Law Offices
dual-listed
employees via the company
estimated figures
group figures
listed in Europe
listed in Tel-Aviv
listed in USA
Private Company
Public Company
State-Owned Company
↑